CN     EN

PRODUCT

TEL: +86 755 22678831
Mobile: +86 13530268229
E-mail: sales@tongsion.com
Website:www.tongsion.com

SFP Transceiver

Model Fiber Type Data Rate Wavelength Distance Source Temp. Connector
TS-QSFP28-SR4 MMF 100G 850nm 100m VCSEL+PIN 0-70 MTP/MPO
TS-QSFP28-IR4 SMF 100G 1310nm 2KM DFB+PIN 0-70 2*LC
TS-QSFP28-LR4 SMF 100G 1310nm 10KM DFB+PIN 0-70 2*LC
PRODUCT| ABOUT US| NEWS| SUPPORT| CONTACT US| HOME