CN     EN

PRODUCT

TEL: +86 755 22678831
Mobile: +86 13530268229
E-mail: sales@tongsion.com
Website:www.tongsion.com

Optical Transceiver

Model Fiber Type Data Rate Wavelength Distance Optical power Application Connector
TS-EPON-OLT SMF Tx1.25G / Rx1.25G Tx1490 / Rx1310nm 20KM / EPON OLT SC
TS-GPON-OLT-B SMF Tx2.5G / Rx1.25G Tx1490 / Rx1310nm 20KM GPON OLT SC
TS-GPON-OLT-C SMF Tx2.5G / Rx1.25G Tx1490 / Rx1310nm 20KM GPON OLT SC
PRODUCT| ABOUT US| NEWS| SUPPORT| CONTACT US| HOME