CN     EN

PRODUCT

TEL: +86 755 22678831
Mobile: +86 13530268229
E-mail: sales@tongsion.com
Website:www.tongsion.com

Optical Transceiver

Model Fiber Type Data Rate Wavelength Distance Optical power Application Connector
TS-CWDM-0180 SMF 100~155Mbps 1450~1610nm 80KM DFB/PIN FE/SDH/SONET/FTTx LC
TS-CWDM-0240 SMF 1.25Gbps 1270~1610nm 40KM DFB/PIN GBE/FC/FTTx LC
TS-CWDM-0280 SMF 1.25Gbps 1270~1610nm 80KM DFB/PIN GBE/FC/FTTx LC
TS-CWDM-0340 SMF 2.5Gbps 1270~1610nm 40KM DFB/PIN or APD GBE/FC/SDH/SONET LC
TS-CWDM-0380 SMF 2.5Gbps 1270~1610nm 80KM DFB/APD GBE/FC/SDH/SONET LC
PRODUCT| ABOUT US| NEWS| SUPPORT| CONTACT US| HOME