CN     EN

PRODUCT

TEL: +86 755 22678831
Mobile: +86 13530268229
E-mail: sales@tongsion.com
Website:www.tongsion.com

Optical Transceiver

Model Fiber Type Data Rate Wavelength Distance Optical power Application Connector
TS-X2-SR MMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 850nm 300m VCSEL/PIN 10G/10GFC SC
TS-X2-LR SMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 1310nm 10KM DFB/PIN 10G/10GFC SC
TS-X2-ER SMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 1550nm 40KM Cooled EA-DFB/PIN 10G/10GFC SC
TS-X2-ZR SMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 1550nm 80KM Cooled EA-DFB/APD 10G/10GFC SC
TS-X2-CWDM-40 SMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 1470~1610nm 40KM Cooled EA-DFB/PIN 10G/10GFC SC
TS-X2-CWDM-80 SMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 1470~1610nm 80KM Cooled EA-DFB/APD 10G/10GFC SC
TS-X2-DWDM-40 SMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 1470~1610nm 40KM Cooled EA-DFB/PIN-PD 10G/10GFC SC
TS-X2-DWDM-80 SMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 1470~1610nm 80KM Cooled EA-DFB/APD 10G/10GFC SC
PRODUCT| ABOUT US| NEWS| SUPPORT| CONTACT US| HOME